DM (10:e distriktet) 1953-2015

# År Ort Rorsman Gast Fleet
64 2016 Saltsjöbaden Erik Dahlén David Nogén Stockholm
63 2015 Åbo Staffan Thunell Peter Söderblom Stockholm
62 2014 Nynäshamn Calle Schröder Filip Schröder Kattegatt
61 2013 Lerkil Philp Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
60 2012 Helsingfors Joni Leeve Asko Salminen Finland
59 2011 Lidköping Philip Carlsson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
58 2010 Helsingfors Stefan Winqvist Olle Töttermann Finland
57 2009 Karlstad Erik Dahlén Krister Carlsson Birka
56 2008 Saltsjöbaden Erik Dahlén Krister Carlsson Birka
55 2007 Helsingfors Joni Leeve Asko Salminen Finland
54 2006 Karlshamn Mats Johansson Leif Möller Kattegatt
53 2005 Helsingfors Vladimir Ikonnikov Alexei Ushakov St Petersburg
52 2004 Nynäshamn Fredrik Ljungkvist Daniel Alm Birka
51 2003 Hanko Per Åhlby Mattias Heiding Pater Noster
50 2002 Gävle Marko Dahlberg Ville Kurki Finland
49 2001 Tampere Fredrik Ljungkvist Daniel Alm Birka
48 2000 Uppsala Mats Johansson Leif Möller Vinga
47 1999 Gottskär Mats Johansson Leif Möller Vinga
46 1998 Rastaholm Mats Johansson Leif Möller Vinga
45 1997 Mariehamn Mattias Dahlman Claus Gerkman Finland
44 1996 Sundbyholm Anders Lundmark Niklas Ohlson Stockholm
43 1995 Hankö Halvor Schöyen Lars- Petter Fjeld Oslo
42 1994 Gottskär Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
41 1993 Helsingfors Mats Johansson Mattias Frode Vinga
40 1992 Marstrand Hans Wallén Bobby Lohse Kattegatt
39 1991 Tönsberg Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
38 1990 Vänersborg Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
37 1989 Helsingfors Richard Grönblom Ralf Rehnström Drumsö
36 1988 Oxelösund Mats Johansson Fredrik Werner Vinga
35 1987 Oslo Mats Johansson Mats Hansson Vinga
34 1986 Malmö Mats Johansson Mats Hansson Vinga
33 1985 Helsingfors Hans Wallén Bengt Andersson Kattegatt
32 1984 Rastaholm Sune Carlsson Hans Larsson Rasta
31 1983 Varberg Olle Johansson Dag Hansson Vinga
30 1982 Helsingfors John Albrechtson Ingvar Hansson Vinga
29 1981 Varberg Thomas Lundqvist Lars Unger Stockholm
28 1980 Oxelösund Peter Sundelin Håkan Lindström Sandhamn
27 1979 Malmö Valentin Mankin Alexandr Muzichenko Moscow
26 1978 Århus Göran Tell Börje Larsson Stockholm
25 1977 Medemblik Uwe Mares Walter Stadler Kieler
24 1976 Kiel Hartmut Voigt H. J. Duggen Kieler
23 1975 Kiel Uwe von Below R. Andersen Hamburg
22 1974 Sandhamn Börje Larsson Göran Tell Stockholm
21 1973 Kiel Lars Berg Rickard Berg Sandhamn
20 1972 Särö Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Onsala
19 1971 Lysekil Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Onsala
18 1970 Kiel Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Onsala
17 1969 Sandhamn Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Onsala
16 1968 Rastaholm Pelle Petterson Stellan Westerdahl Kattegatt
15 1967 Kiel John Albrechtson Uf Norrman Vinga
14 1966 Marstrand Pelle Petterson Holger Sundström Kattegatt
13 1965 Enköping K-A Rydkvist Sune Carlsson Aros
12 1964 Helsingfors Pelle Petterson Holger Sundström Kattegatt
11 1963 Särö Pelle Petterson Holger Sundström Kattegatt
10 1962 Sandhamn K-A Rydkvist Sune Carlsson Aros
9 1961 Helsingfors Timir Pinegin Fjodor Shutkov Moscow
8 1960 Kiel Bruno Splieth Eckhard Wagner Glucksburg
7 1959 Lowestoft Bruno Splieth Eckhard Wagner Glucksburg
6 1958 Nynäshamn Lars Löfgren Bo Wickström Rasta
5 1957 Kiel Sune Carlsson Per Karlsson Rasta
4 1956 Gävle Lars Löfgren Bo Wickström Rasta
3 1955 Sandhamn Jacob Engwall Olle Melin Gefle Bay
2 1954 Kiel Bruno Splieth Claes Wunderlich Kieler
1 1953 Kiel Paul Fischer Hamburg