Svenska Mästare 1932 – 2016

# År Ort Rorsman Gast Fleet
85 2016  Lerkil Stefan Nordström Henrik Glimstedt GKSS
84 2015 Rastaholm Tom Löfstedt Martin Larsson Rasta
83 2014 Råå Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
82 2013 Lerkil Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
81 2012 Nynäshamn Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
80 2011 Lidköping Philip Carlson Benjamin Peterson Kattegatt
79 2010 St Värtan Mats Johansson Leif Möller Kattegatt
78 2009 Gottskär Mats Johansson Leif Möller Kattegatt
77 2008 Norrköping Tom Löfstedt Martin Larsson Rasta
76 2007 Lidköping Tom Löfstedt Martin Larsson Rasta
75 2006 Karlshamn Fredrik Lööf Anders Ekström Birka
74 2005 Nynäshamn Fredrik Ljungkvist Daniel Alm Birka
73 2004 Malmö Nicklas Holm Claus Olesen DF
72 2003 Stenungsund Fredrik Lööf Anders Ekström Birka
71 2002 Karlstad Johan Hedberg Martin Larsson Birka
70 2001 Gävle Mats Johansson Leif Möller Vinga
69 2000 Karlshamn Mats Johansson Leif Möller Vinga
68 1999 Gottskär Olle Johansson Lars Edwall Vinga
67 1998 Rastaholm Carl Schroeder Peter Ebel Pater Noster
66 1997 Bankeryd Olle Johansson Dag Hansson Vinga
65 1996 Kullavik Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
64 1995 Saltsjöbaden Göran Sandberg Janne Björnberg Stockholm
63 1994 Varberg Hans Wallén Bobby Lohse Kattegatt
62 1993 Rastaholm Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
61 1992 Saltsjöbaden Hans Wallén Bobby Lohse Kattegatt
60 1991 Malmö Hans Wallén Bobby Lohse Kattegatt
59 1990 Saltsjöbaden Hans Wallén Mats Hansson Kattegatt
58 1989 Hjo Mats Johansson Stefan Hemlin Vinga
57 1988 Marstrand Alexander Hagen Fritz Girr Jr. Kieler
56 1987 Ronneby Mats Johansson Mats Hansson Vinga
55 1986 Sandhamn Mats Johansson Mats Hansson Vinga
54 1985 Varberg Kent Carlsson Tomas Oljelund Stockholm
53 1984 Gottskär Antonio Gorostegui José Doreste Laredo
52 1983 Ängelholm Kent Carlsson Henrik Eyermann Stockholm
51 1982 Oxelösund Tom Löfstedt Martin Alsén Rasta
50 1981 Karlstad Hans Wallén Henrik Dubois Kattegatt
49 1980 Lysekil John Albrechtson Ingvar Hansson Vinga
48 1979 Sandhamn Stig Wennerström Lennart Roslund Biscayne Bay
47 1978 Malmö Börje Larsson Göran Tell Stockholm
46 1977 Sundbyholm Sune Carlsson Calle Petterson Rasta
45 1976 Rastaholm Sune Carlsson Ulf Carlsson Rasta
44 1975 Kullavik Jacob Engwall Bengt Malmlund Gefle Bay
43 1974 Sandhamn Sune Carlsson Olle Carlsson Rasta
42 1973 Rastaholm Göran Tell Börje Larsson Stockholm
41 1972 Otterbäcken Pelle Petterson Stellan Westerdahl Kattegatt
40 1971 Lysekil Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Onsala
39 1970 Västervik Pelle Petterson Stellan Westerdahl Kattegatt
38 1969 Otterbäcken John Albrechtson Bengt Johansson Vinga
37 1968 Marstrand Stig Wennerström Sture Christensson Kattegatt
36 1967 Sandhamn John Albrechtson Ulf Norrman Vinga
35 1966 Gävle John Albrechtson Claes Svensson Vinga
34 1965 Varberg Peter Tallberg Henrik Tallberg Drumsö
33 1964 Sandhamn Lars Bjerkander Hans Hultman Onsala
32 1963 Särö Pelle Petterson Holger Sundström Kattegatt
31 1962 Sandhamn Henrik Tallberg Peter Tallberg Finland
30 1961 Sandhamn E Schrauder J Scheidegger Thuner-Bielersee
29 1960 Gottskär Jacob Engwall Arne Åkersson Gefle Bay
28 1959 Gävle Sune Carlsson Per Karlsson Rasta
27 1958 Nynäshamn Ch. de Bokay A. de Bokay Porto
26 1957 Lysekil Sune Carlsson Per Karlsson Rasta
25 1956 Gävle B. Charancel Michel Parent Seine
24 1955 Sandhamn P. Fischer Claes Wunderlich Hamburg
23 1954 Nynäshamn Sune Carlsson Olle Carlsson Rasta
22 1953 Nynäshamn Ph. Charancel Michel Parent Seine
21 1952 Sandhamn Bengt Melin Börje Carlsson Rasta